produkty
doradztwo
usługi montażowe
ochrona
inspiracje
34 387 29 92

Patchcordy

  1. PIGTAIL 9/125, LC/APC SM G657A2 1M

    Nr katalogowy: 12405

    Najważniejsze cechy:

    • Długość: 1M
    • Typ złącza: LC/APC
    • Gwarancja 24 miesiące
    • 10 x 0,33 zł rat 0%

    3,30 zł

    access_time
    Kup teraz, a otrzymasz
    build
    Zapewniamy montaż
    room
    Sprawdź dostępność w sklepach